Joseph Lane Bus Routes
Bus 2
AM Only: Beaumont - Calkins - Cherry - Colony Market - Domenico - El Dorado - Harvey - Jefferson - Keasey - Kline - Kring - Randall - Riverfront - Spray - Utah - Whipple
Bus 7
AM: Chinaberry - Dawson - Diamond Lake - Douglas - Eastwood - Flagg - Henry - Kincaid - Leland - Lombardy - Lois - Parkside Village Apts - Patterson - Pitzer - Ramp - Rifle Range (for Eastwood Apts) - Sharon
PM: Boys & Girls Club - Chinaberry - Dawson - Douglas - Eastwood - Henry - Leland - Lois - Lombardy - Parkside Village Apts - Patterson - Pitzer - Ramp - Shambrook - Sharon
Bus 8
PM Only: Canterbury - Delridge - Sunberry - Troost - YMCA
Bus 15
AM Only: Antelope - Bamboo - Blands - Capital - Carriage - Cornerstone - Cross Creek - Darley - Daysha - Fuschia - Garden Valley - Gypsy - Hess - Hughwood - Independence - Old Garden Valley - Palomino - Pine Meadows - River Forks - Riversdale Valley - Sleepy - Warewood Village Apts - Westwood - White Fir - Woodoak - Woodwillow
Bus 21
PM Only: Alder - Bellview - Bob's Market - Bogard - Boys & Girls Club - Cedar - Chestnut - Dawson - Diamond Lake - Dixon - Douglas (3113 - 4487) - Flagg - Highland - Klamath - Nash - Walnut - Winchester
Bus 24
AM: Bellview - Beulah - Bloomfield - Bogard - Casper - Commercial - Cummins - Denn - Diamond Lake - Dorwin - Freemont - Frontier - Fulton - Gordon - Grace Family - Jackson - Junker - Klamath - Lincoln - Malheur - Miguel - Rifle Range - Schick - Scofield - Spencer - Steele
PM: Beulah - Bloomfield - Boston - Commercial - Cummins - Denn - Dorwin - Freemont - Frontier - Fulton - Gordon - Grace Family - Jackson - Junker - Klamath - Lincoln - Malheur - Miguel - Rifle Range - Schick - Scofield - Spencer - Steele
Bus 30
AM: Airport - Club - Currier - Exchange - Follett - Housley - JoAnne - Johnson - Knoll - Laurel Springs - Monterey - Newport - Newton Creek - Parker - Pleasant - Porter - Raspberry - Slope - Stephens
PM: Airport - Brewer - Cactus - Cemetery - Exchange - Follett - Forgotten - Gilley's Trailer park - Halfmile - Housely - Hwy 99 N - JoAnne - Johnson - Knoll - Laurel Springs - Little Springs - Meadowview - Monterey - Newton Creek - Oak Hill - Page (165) - Parker - Pioneer - Porter - Rogers - Slope - Stephens - Strauss - Summer
Bus 33
AM: Agape - Avery - Cedar Ridge - Chambers - Charter Oaks - Cloake - Dusty - Glenmar - Greenley - Harlan - Loma Vista - Parkdale - Troost - Vallejo
PM: Agape - Avery - Beaumont - Calkins - Cedar Ridge - Chambers - Charter Oaks - Cherry - Cloake - Daysha - Dusty - Felt - Glenmar - Greenly - Grove - Harlan - Kline - Loma Vista - Mulholland - Parkdale - Troost - Utah - Vallejo - Warewood Village Apts - Woodoak - Woodwillow
Bus 37
AM Only: Akin - Arcadia - Barberry - Brozio - Cherokee - Clearview - Country Hill - Del Rio - Elbridge - Garden Grove - Julina - Lee Love - Lupine - Oakview - Osage - Rio Vista - River Way - Roband - Shobu - Woodberry
Bus 40
AM: Amanda - Aviation - Blossom - Broad - Edenbower - Garden Hills Apts - General - Hooker - Joseph - Kristen - Mercy Hills - Oakridge Apts - Oak Tree - Pinewood MHP - Plateau - Sweetbrier - Trust - Walter - Wide
PM: Club - Currier - Isabell - Josephine - Lilac - Lynn - Mobridge - North View - Page - Pinewood MHP - Pleasant - Saddlebutte MHP - Singing Waters - Stephens - Strauss - Sydney - Taft - Thora Circle - Timberlake - Village - Wild Fern
Bus 41
AM Only: Brewer - Gilley's MHP - Isabell - Josephine - Laquinta - Lilac - Lynn - Mobridge - Page - Pioneer - Saddlebutte MHP - Singing Waters - Stephens - Strauss - Thora Circle - Timberlake - Village - Wild Fern
Bus 47
AM: Forest Glen - Impala - North Bank - Northview - Oak Valley Loop - Pioneer - Sable - Shakemill - Strauss - Sydney - Taft - Westview - Wilbur
PM: Aviation - Blossom - Chinkapin - General - Hooker - Joseph - Live Oak - North Bank - North River - Oak Tree - Saddlebutte MHP - Salix - Shakemill - Umpqua College
Bus 51
AM: Big Bend - Black - Crouch - Estelle - Florence - Fox - Garden Valley - Heartwood - Hillcrest - Labrie - Lark - Lower Cleveland Rapids - Lower Garden Valley - Morning Glory - Ridgewood - Royal Oak - Turkey Cr - Upper Cleveland Rapids - Yew
Bus 53
AM Only: Alder - Bob's Market - Cecil - Cedar - Chestnut - Dixon - Eden - Fairmount - Highland - Klamath - Mulholland - Nash - Shambrook - Winchester
Bus 74
AM: Birdie - Burkhart Rapids - Candy - Canterbury - Curry - Delridge - Fairway Village - Fisher - Harvest - Hemlock - Hidden Valley - Hummingbird - Maplewood - Meadowlark - North Curry - Pegasus - Regal - River Bend - Sunberry - Troost - Whitetail - Winter Creek
Bus 76
AM Only: Cactus - Cemetery - Chinkapin - Forgotten - Halfmile - Hwy 99 N - Little Springs - Live Oak - North River - Oakhill - Pinewood MHP - Rogers - Saddlebutte MHP - Salix - Songbird - Summer - Umpqua College - Village Food Mart - Waterback
Bus 97
PM Only: Akin - Arcadia - Barberry - Brozio - Cherokee - Clearview - Country Hill - Del Rio - Elbridge - Florence - Fox - Garden Grove - Garden Valley (6000 - 7400) - Heartwood - Julina - Lark - Lee Love - Lupine - Oakview - Osage - Pine Meadows - River Way - Roband - Westview - Wilbur - Woodberry